Real
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Invest
    1. Why Invest in Real Estate
    2. Investment Opportunities
    3. 1031 Exchange
  • Areas
    1. Englewood Overview
    2. Centennial Overview
    3. Highlands Ranch Overview
    4. Parker Overview
    5. Castle Rock Overview
    6. Littleton Overview
    7. Denver Overview
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Knowledge
  • Blog
  • Real
    1. Real
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6860 Magnolia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/12

$340,000

$289,900

17.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

6860 Magnolia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 5230614

Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9083 E Phillips LN, Centennial, CO 80112
1/50

$499,000

$499,999

0.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,577 SqFt

9083 E Phillips LN, Centennial, CO 80112

MLS# 2212390

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2433 Adobe DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/41

$748,000

$745,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,342 SqFt

2433 Adobe DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1053675

Listed by Group Mulberry

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5425 County Road 32 #25, Mead, CO 80504
1/24

$226,000

$226,000

1 Bed1 Bath644 SqFt

5425 County Road 32 #25, Mead, CO 80504

MLS# IR1054343

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7707 S Curtice WAY #D, Littleton, CO 80120
1/42

$495,000

$500,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

7707 S Curtice WAY #D, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 8822237

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2351 Lassen LN, Castle Rock, CO 80109
1/50

$760,500

$750,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,292 SqFt

2351 Lassen LN, Castle Rock, CO 80109

MLS# 7402705

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4816 S Elk WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/38

$530,500

$524,500

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

4816 S Elk WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 4088447

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3690 W Byron PL, Denver, CO 80211
1/47

$1,205,000

$1,195,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,292 SqFt

3690 W Byron PL, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 9616001

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6842 Wright CT, Arvada, CO 80004

$543,000

$0

7 Beds4 Baths3,476 SqFt

6842 Wright CT, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 2226709

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10535 Holyoke DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/45

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,008 SqFt

10535 Holyoke DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 8219127

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9002 Birch Run DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/43

$570,000

$620,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,839 SqFt

9002 Birch Run DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 7061061

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7796 Vallejo ST, Denver, CO 80221
1/30

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

7796 Vallejo ST, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 9817574

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9030 W Bellwood PL, Littleton, CO 80123
1/22

$565,000

$505,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

9030 W Bellwood PL, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 2761374

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1745 Lowell BLVD, Denver, CO 80204
1/30

$825,000

$824,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,178 SqFt

1745 Lowell BLVD, Denver, CO 80204

MLS# 5955965

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6429 W 5th PL, Lakewood, CO 80226

$482,000

$465,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,637 SqFt

6429 W 5th PL, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 3401132

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7207 S Scottsburg WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$730,000

$750,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,180 SqFt

7207 S Scottsburg WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 7993891

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9754 W Ontario PL, Littleton, CO 80128
1/48

$1,030,000

$1,000,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,258 SqFt

9754 W Ontario PL, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 2254506

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7484 E Princeton AVE, Denver, CO 80237
1/37

$343,000

$335,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,148 SqFt

7484 E Princeton AVE, Denver, CO 80237

MLS# 4443475

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
944 S Euclid WAY, Denver, CO 80209
1/31

$1,043,500

$1,000,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

944 S Euclid WAY, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 4167143

Listed by Todd Realty Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13751 W Warren DR, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/11

$631,500

$619,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

13751 W Warren DR, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 3071002

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9625 E Center AVE #4A, Denver, CO 80247
1/50

$219,500

$219,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

9625 E Center AVE #4A, Denver, CO 80247

MLS# 4506470

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4117 Spanish Oaks WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/31

$860,000

$859,900

4 Beds4 Baths5,109 SqFt

4117 Spanish Oaks WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 6202091

Listed by JPAR Modern Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7862 Hillcrest DR, Louviers, CO 80131
1/49

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,135 SqFt

7862 Hillcrest DR, Louviers, CO 80131

MLS# 7974490

Listed by REAL

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2801 W Dartmouth AVE, Denver, CO 80236
1/19

$360,000

$425,000

15.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,841 SqFt

2801 W Dartmouth AVE, Denver, CO 80236

MLS# 9956906

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brokeredby_Logo_Blue
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Invest
      1. Why Invest in Real Estate
      2. Investment Opportunities
      3. 1031 Exchange
      Areas
      1. Englewood Overview
      2. Centennial Overview
      3. Highlands Ranch Overview
      4. Parker Overview
      5. Castle Rock Overview
      6. Littleton Overview
      7. Denver Overview
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Knowledge
      Blog
      Real
      1. Real
Real Broker LLC

Jordan Wagner License ID: 100101867

+1(720) 445-2402 jordan@wagners.ws

5437 S Prince St, Littleton, CO, 80120-1123, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Brokeredby_Logo_Blue
      Home